Select Activity


2024 SWIM LESSONS
SESSION 1 - JULY 2-11
PRESCHOOL 1/2/3                                             PRESCHOOL 1/2/3
10:20 - 10:50 AM
10:20 - 10:50 AM
10:55 - 11:25 AM
10:55 - 11:25 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
12:05 - 12:35 PM
12:05 - 12:35 PM
9:45 - 10:15 AM
9:45 - 10:15 AM
9:45 - 10:15 AM
PRESCHOOL 4/5                                               PRESCHOOL 4/5
10:20 - 10:50 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
12:05 - 12:35 PM
9:45 - 10:15 AM
ROOKIE/RANGER PATROL (7/8)                                  ROOKIE/RANGER PATROL (7/8)
10:30 - 11:15 AM
STAR PATROL (9/10)                                          STAR PATROL (9/10)
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM
SWIMMER 1                                                   SWIMMER 1
10:20 - 10:50 AM
10:55 - 11:25 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
12:05 - 12:35 PM
12:05 - 12:35 PM
9:45 - 10:15 AM
SWIMMER 2                                                   SWIMMER 2
10:20 - 10:50 AM
10:55 - 11:25 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
9:45 - 10:15 AM
SWIMMER 3                                                   SWIMMER 3
10:55 - 11:25 AM
12:05 - 12:35 PM
9:45 - 10:15 AM
SWIMMER 4                                                   SWIMMER 4
10:20 - 10:50 AM
10:55 - 11:25 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
SWIMMER 5                                                   SWIMMER 5
10:55 - 11:25 AM
12:05 - 12:35 PM
SWIMMER 6                                                   SWIMMER 6
9:45 - 10:30 AM
SESSION 2 - JULY 15-25
 PRESCHOOL 1/2/3                                            PRESCHOOL 1/2/3
10:20 - 10:50 AM
10:20 - 10:50 AM
10:55 - 11:25 AM
10:55 - 11:25 AM
12:05 - 12:35 PM
9:45 - 10:15 AM
FITNESS SWIMMER                                             FITNESS SWIMMER
11:45 AM - 12:30 PM
PARENT & TOT                                                PARENT & TOT
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
PRESCHOOL 4/5                                               PRESCHOOL 4/5
10:55 - 11:25 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
12:05 - 12:35 PM
9:45 - 10:15 AM
ROOKIE/RANGER PATROL (7/8)                                  ROOKIE/RANGER PATROL (7/8)
10:30 - 11:15 AM
STAR PATROL (9/10)                                          STAR PATROL (9/10)
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM
SWIMMER 1                                                   SWIMMER 1
10:20 - 10:50 AM
10:55 - 11:25 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
12:05 - 12:35 PM
9:45 - 10:15 AM
SWIMMER 2                                                   SWIMMER 2
10:20 - 10:50 AM
10:55 - 11:25 AM
12:05 - 12:35 PM
9:45 - 10:15 AM
SWIMMER 3                                                   SWIMMER 3
10:55 - 11:25 AM
11:35 AM - 12:00 PM
9:45 - 10:15 AM
SWIMMER 4                                                   SWIMMER 4
12:05M - 12:35 PM
9:45 - 10:15 AM
SWIMMER 5                                                   SWIMMER 5
10:20 - 10:50 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
SWIMMER 6                                                   SWIMMER 6
9:45 - 10:30 AM
SESSION 3 - JULY 29-AUG 9
FITNESS SWIMMER                                             FITNESS SWIMMER
9:15 - 10:00 AM
PRESCHOOL 1/2/3                                             PRESCHOOL 1/2/3
10:25 - 10:55 AM
10:25 - 10:55 AM
11:00 - 11:30 AM
11:00 - 11:30 AM
11:35 AM - 12:05 PM
9:15 - 9:45 AM
9:15 - 9:45 AM
9:50 - 10:20 AM
9:50 - 10:20 AM
PRESCHOOL 4/5                                               PRESCHOOL 4/5
10:25 - 10:55 AM
11:00 - 11:30 AM
11:35 AM - 12:05 PM
9:15 - 9:45 AM
9:50 - 10:20 AM
ROOKIE/RANGER PATROL (7/8)                                  ROOKIE/RANGER PATROL (7/8)
10:25 - 11:10 AM
STAR PATROL (9/10)                                          STAR PATROL (9/10)
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
SWIMMER 1                                                   SWIMMER 1
10:25 - 10:55 AM
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
11:35 AM - 12:05 PM
11:35 AM - 12:05 PM
9:15 - 9:45 AM
SWIMMER 2                                                   SWIMMER 2
10:25 - 10:55 AM
11:00 - 11:30 AM
11:35 AM - 12:05 PM
9:15 - 9:45 AM
9:50 - 10:20 AM
SWIMMER 3                                                   SWIMMER 3
10:25 - 10:55 AM
11:35 AM - 12:05 PM
9:15 - 9:45 AM
9:50 - 10:20 AM
SWIMMER 4                                                   SWIMMER 4
10:25 - 10:55 AM
9:50 - 10:20 AM
SWIMMER 5                                                   SWIMMER 5
11:00 - 11:30 AM
11:35 AM - 12:05 PM
SWIMMER 6                                                   SWIMMER 6
9:15 - 10:00 AM
SESSION 4 - AUG 12-22
 SWIMMER 1                                                  SWIMMER 1
10:25 - 10:55 AM
11:00 - 11:30 AM
11:35 AM - 12:05 PM
9:15 - 9:45 AM
9:50 - 10:20 AM
PARENT & TOT                                                PARENT & TOT
10:25 - 10:55 AM
PRESCHOOL 1/2/3                                             PRESCHOOL 1/2/3
10:25 - 10:55 AM
11:00 - 11:30 AM
11:35 AM - 12:05 PM
11:35 AM - 12:05 PM
9:15 - 9:45 AM
9:15 - 9:45 AM
9:50 - 10:20 AM
PRESCHOOL 4/5                                               PRESCHOOL 4/5
10:25 - 10:55 AM
11:00 - 11:30 AM
11:35 AM - 12:05 PM
9:15 - 9:45 AM
9:50 - 10:20 AM
ROOKIE/RANGER PATROL (7/8)                                  ROOKIE/RANGER PATROL (7/8)
10:00 - 10:45 AM
STAR PATROL (9/10)                                          STAR PATROL (9/10)
11:00 - 11:45 AM
SWIMMER 2                                                   SWIMMER 2
10:25 - 10:55 AM
11:00 - 11:30 AM
11:35 AM - 12:05 PM
9:50 - 10:20 AM
SWIMMER 3                                                   SWIMMER 3
10:25 - 10:55 AM
11:00 - 11:30 AM
9:15 - 9:45 AM
9:50 - 10:20 AM
SWIMMER 4                                                   SWIMMER 4
11:35 AM - 12:05 PM
9:15 - 9:45 AM
SWIMMER 5                                                   SWIMMER 5
11:00 - 11:30 AM
SWIMMER 6                                                   SWIMMER 6
9:15 - 10:00 AM
3 on 3 Basketball Tournament
2024 Sugar City Hoopfest
GRADE 10/11/12 BOYS                                         GRADE 10/11/12 BOYS
Ray-Town
The Hounds
GRADE 10/11/12 GIRLS                                        GRADE 10/11/12 GIRLS
GRADE 4 BOYS                                                GRADE 4 BOYS
GRADE 4 GIRLS                                               GRADE 4 GIRLS
The Aces
The Fever
GRADE 5 BOYS                                                GRADE 5 BOYS
Fairbanks'
Hill Spring
Mavericks
Rizzlers
Sugar City Allstars
GRADE 5 GIRLS                                               GRADE 5 GIRLS
Team Zee
GRADE 6 BOYS                                                GRADE 6 BOYS
Mckoy reeder
Sugar City Allstars
GRADE 6 GIRLS                                               GRADE 6 GIRLS
Gibb/salmon
GRADE 7 BOYS                                                GRADE 7 BOYS
Cougars
Raymond 7s
GRADE 7 GIRLS                                               GRADE 7 GIRLS
GRADE 8 BOYS                                                GRADE 8 BOYS
Ray-Town
GRADE 8 GIRLS                                               GRADE 8 GIRLS
GRADE 9 BOYS                                                GRADE 9 BOYS
Ray-Town
GRADE 9 GIRLS                                               GRADE 9 GIRLS
Adult Soccer League
2024 ADULT SOCCER                                           2024 ADULT SOCCER
Blacktop
Elemonators FC
Elite
KFFC
Pelusa Caligari
Raymond Rats
The Atlas Lions
Victorious Secret FC
Village FC
FAMILY SOFTBALL TOURNAMENT
2024 TOURNAMENT                                             2024 TOURNAMENT
Day Chief
Mendenhall
Nelson
Oberg
GOLF COURSE
2024 LADIES LEAGUE                                          2024 LADIES LEAGUE
2023 LADIES LEAGUE
GOLF LESSONS                                                GOLF LESSONS
ADVANCED
BEGINNER
INTERMEDIATE
LADIES ONLY
SHORT GAME CLINICS
SHORT GAME CLINICS
JUNIOR GOLF LESSONS                                         JUNIOR GOLF LESSONS
ADVANCED GOLFERS
BEGINNER GOLFERS
INTERMEDIATE GOLFERS
HARLAN TAYLOR ROAD RACE
2024 ROAD RACE                                              2024 ROAD RACE
10K RUN
10K RUN - UNDER 12
2K RUN
2K RUN - UNDER 12
5K RUN
5K RUN - UNDER 12
LIFEGUARD COURSES
2024 LIFEGUARD COURSES                                      2024 LIFEGUARD COURSES
NL RECERTIFICATION